Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
     


Eastside FC B99 Blue C -- (0201-107OB14-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5158  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5151  Preston Park  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5173  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5194  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5152  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5190  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN B99 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5154  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5204  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 6 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5155  Eastlake Community Sports Field  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Blue C 0 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5168  Starfire Complex  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5156  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Blue C 6 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5157  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  East A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5185  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5153  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5