Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CB14-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5200  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5187  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5201  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5203  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 9 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5174  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5202  Emerald Heights Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 9 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5160  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow B 99 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5204  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 6 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5183  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5205  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5199  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5170  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5206  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 8 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5153  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5