Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
     


PacNW B99 White C -- (0308-202CB14-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5172  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  03:00 PM  N A4 vs A3Highline Premier B99 Red 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5151  Preston Park  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5180  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A5 vs A3FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5165  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5195  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5202  Emerald Heights Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 9 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5166  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5167  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5168  Starfire Complex  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5169  Petrovitsky Park  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5170  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5171  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5161  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B 99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5192  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3NWN B99 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW B99 White C0