Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
     


PacNW G02 White C -- (0308-202CG11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2953  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2932  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2946  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 6 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2961  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2976  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2983  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.PacNW G02 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2947  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2948  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 White C 4 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2942  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A3Highline Premier G02 Red 2 vs.PacNW G02 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2951  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2949  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G02 White C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2950  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2952  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G02 White C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2973  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G02 White C0