Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
     


Harbor Premier G02' Green A -- (0303-127CG11-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2967  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2969  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2946  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 6 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2986  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2970  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 5 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2968  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2971  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2957  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2979  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2972  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEHarbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2965  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2938  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2945  Sealth Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Highline Premier G02 Red 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2973  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G02 White C0