Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
     


WPFC B99 White (B) -- (0303-134OB14-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5047  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5081  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5077  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5055  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B 99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5091  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5048  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5046  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5049  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5050  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5044  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5069  Meadowdale High School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5052  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5063  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5051  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1