Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
     


FWFC B99 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5039  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B99 Blue (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5061  60 Acres  04:00 PM  18 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5082  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5040  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B99 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5078  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5042  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5092  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5046  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5043  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5056  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5044  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5045  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5073  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5041  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1