Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CB16-4028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5693  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5698  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5701  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Storm King B972

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5704  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5714  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5717  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5725  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5732  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A6Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5738  Sigmar Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Storm King B97 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5736  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5750  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 9 vs.WestSound-CK1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5754  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5744  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5760  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1