Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
     


Eastside FC B97 White B -- (0201-107OB16-0061)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5692  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5693  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5727  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2PacNW B97 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5705  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5711  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5718  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound-CK 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5725  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5728  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5737  Agnew fields  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Storm King B97 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5742  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B97 White B 9 vs.WestSound-CK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5699  Robinswood Park  02:30 PM  West A1 vs A2FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5748  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Storm King B971

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5761  Battle Ground High School  02:00 PM  Stad A10 vs A2Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1