Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
     


Washington Timbers 97B REDS A -- (0537-215CB16-8278)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5697  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 5 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5698  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5703  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10PacNW B97 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5708  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A10 vs A8Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 9 vs.WestSound-CK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5711  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5720  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5724  Agnew fields  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10Storm King B97 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5732  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A6Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5734  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A10FWFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5740  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A10WestSound-CK 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5746  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A10 vs A9Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5751  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5756  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A10 vs A5Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 5 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5761  Battle Ground High School  02:00 PM  Stad A10 vs A2Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1