Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
     


PacNW B97 Blue B -- (0308-202CB16-0103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5695  Bothell High School  04:00 PM  HS A7 vs A9FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5727  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2PacNW B97 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5703  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10PacNW B97 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5707  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Storm King B973

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5712  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5719  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5726  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8PacNW B97 Blue B 4 vs.WestSound-CK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5741  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5746  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A10 vs A9Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5747  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A9FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5754  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5760  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5709  Sigmar Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Storm King B97 3 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5730  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A9FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B4