Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B97 A -- (0210-188CB16-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5695  Bothell High School  04:00 PM  HS A7 vs A9FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5702  Woodinville High School  01:00 PM  HS A7 vs A5FC Alliance B97 A 7 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5706  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B97 A 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5713  Agnew fields  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Storm King B97 5 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5717  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5721  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5723  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5728  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5739  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7FWFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5745  Woodinville High School  03:00 PM  HS A7 vs A4FC Alliance B97 A 1 vs.Storm King B971

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5751  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5755  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B97 A 5 vs.WestSound-CK0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5758  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B97 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5735  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound-CK 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A6