Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG10-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2785  Anderson Hill Fields  04:00 PM  Low A4 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2772  Dick Scobee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2801  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2786  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A4 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2787  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWestSound FC Red (A)   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2810  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2789  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2795  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2768  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2790  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 11 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2791  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2782  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2819  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2788  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A4 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck4