Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck -- (0309-209CG10-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2771  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2772  Dick Scobee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2806  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2802  Dick Scobee Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2794  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck7

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2816  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2773  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2780  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2774  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2775  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2776  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A2 vs A5RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2769  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A22013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2777  Game Farm Park  05:30 PM  W A2 vs A6RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 5 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2788  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A4 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck4