Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
     


RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz -- (0309-209CG10-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2799  Dick Scobee Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2800  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2801  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2778  Grass Lawn Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2802  Dick Scobee Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2789  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2811  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2804  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2803  Dick Scobee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2818  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2797  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2770  Jefferson Playfield  03:30 PM  N A1 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 4 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2777  Game Farm Park  05:30 PM  W A2 vs A6RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 5 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2805  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A1