Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
     


FWFC G01 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG12-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3164  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3163  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3198  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 3 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3208  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3194  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3168  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3165  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC G01 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3186  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow G 01 A 7 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3166  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3167  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3161  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Highline Premier G01 Blue 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3169  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3172  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3180  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)0