Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG12-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3205  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3192  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3175  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 5 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3208  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3179  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3206  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3207  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3165  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC G01 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3209  Emerald Heights Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3188  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A8SSC Shadow G 01 A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3210  Emerald Heights Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3204  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3158  Highline High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A1 vs A8Highline Premier G01 Blue 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3211  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0