Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG12-4011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3177  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3156  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  01:30 PM  N A1 vs A3Highline Premier G01 Blue 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3176  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3175  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 5 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3185  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G 01 A 6 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3200  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 6 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3207  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3171  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3170  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 6 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3174  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3166  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3197  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3173  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 4 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3172  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1