Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier G01' White B -- (0303-127CG12-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3177  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3164  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3181  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3178  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G01 White B 3 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3179  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3182  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3202  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3187  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow G 01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3174  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3160  Hiawatha Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Highline Premier G01 Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3183  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3193  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3180  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3211  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0