Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A -- (0128-516CG12-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3205  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3201  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3184  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow G 01 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3176  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3198  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 3 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3199  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 4 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3200  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 6 vs.Three Rivers SC GU12 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3203  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 5 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3159  Highline High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A7Highline Premier G01 Blue 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3202  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3196  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3167  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3183  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3204  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 12 Gold A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1