Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B -- (0104-162CG17-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162958  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A9 vs A52013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162965  Loyal Heights  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A122013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen9

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162971  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A9 vs A82013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162977  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A62013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.BIFC 96 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163002  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYE 12013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162997  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B3
 163009  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A9BYE 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163012  Islander Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A7 vs A9MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162987  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163019  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163022  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163030  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B1