Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG17-5472)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162958  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A9 vs A52013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162963  Islander Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A7 vs A5MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162969  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW G96 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162975  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162982  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162988  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162995  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162999  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen6

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163007  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163013  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163020  Bainbridge High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5BIFC 96 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163023  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE 10