Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CG17-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162957  Islander Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A7 vs A10MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162966  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYE 2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162979  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 7 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162983  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.BIFC 96 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162990  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A10BYE 1 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163007  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163010  Grasslawn Park  09:45 AM  GL2 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163014  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A)   vs.PacNW G96 White C 

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162996  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163003  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A)   vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163030  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163024  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan2