Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CB17-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5844  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5825  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A10 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.PacNW B96 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5821  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Eastside FC B96 White B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5811  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5805  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A102013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5839  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5801  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5764  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5832  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5791  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A10RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5783  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A10 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5778  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5797  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A11WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5765  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A10PacNW B96 White C 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1