Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza -- (0621-244CB16-4055)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5844  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5838  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.PacNW B96 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5826  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Eastside FC B96 White B 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5819  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A9PacNW B96 White C 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5815  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5796  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5804  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A9Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5790  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp   vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5820  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A9SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 4 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5793  Woodland Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5782  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5778  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5771  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C7

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5767  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B4