Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


PacNW B96 White C -- (0308-202CB17-0158)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5838  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.PacNW B96 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5831  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A11PacNW B96 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5825  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A10 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.PacNW B96 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5819  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A9PacNW B96 White C 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5818  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A7RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 3 vs.PacNW B96 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5806  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B96 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5777  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 2 vs.PacNW B96 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5794  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B96 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5788  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A72013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 4 vs.PacNW B96 White C0

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5799  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.PacNW B96 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5843  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B96 White C 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5781  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B96 White C 7 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5772  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.PacNW B96 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5765  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A10PacNW B96 White C 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1