Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


Blackhills FC B 96 Black A -- (0712-258OB17-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5841  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A42013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5835  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5824  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5816  Cavelero Mid High School  02:15 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5811  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5808  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5839  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5794  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B96 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5789  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A8Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5774  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5782  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5829  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5770  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5763  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B4