Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


Washington Rush B96 Nero B -- (0113-353CB17-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5836  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5828  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5823  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5816  Cavelero Mid High School  02:15 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5814  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5840  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5804  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A9Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5801  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5792  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A11Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5781  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B96 White C 7 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5829  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5787  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5768  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Washington Rush B96 Nero B 5 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5767  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B4