Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp -- (0645-002CB17-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5835  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5828  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5817  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5812  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A11SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5842  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 2 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5795  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5790  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp   vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5764  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5807  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5799  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.PacNW B96 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5783  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A10 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5845  Issaquah High School  02:00 PM  HS A11 vs A5Eastside FC B96 White B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5776  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5770  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A6