Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C -- (0645-002CB17-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5837  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A11SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5766  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5814  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5795  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5777  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 2 vs.PacNW B96 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5800  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5820  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A9SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 4 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza2

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5807  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5832  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5789  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A8Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5843  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B96 White C 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5780  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A82013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5787  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5771  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C7