Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers B96 McDermott -- (0309-209CB17-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5836  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5830  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5824  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5818  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A7RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 3 vs.PacNW B96 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5806  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B96 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5796  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 2 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5842  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 2 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5813  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5800  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7268  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 6 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5791  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A10RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5784  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6Eastside FC B96 White B 7 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5776  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5768  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Washington Rush B96 Nero B 5 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott3