Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B -- (0104-162CB11-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4808  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4787  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4801  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4802  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4803  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4805  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4762  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4806  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A92013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4799  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:15 PM  U111 A9 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4770  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4786  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4807  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4804  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A0