Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B -- (0207-141CB11-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4780  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4767  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4796  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A6 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4781  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4782  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4805  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4790  Mountlake Terrace High School  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4763  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4785  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.NWN B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4786  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4777  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4814  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4784  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4783  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0