Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


FWFC B02 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB11-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4780  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4773  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A3 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4803  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4788  Lynnwood High School  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4810  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4774  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4775  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4759  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4769  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4776  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4777  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4778  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4800  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  U112 A9 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0