Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B99 Red A -- (0201-107OB14-0054)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4990  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B99 Black (A) 8 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4983  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5005  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5026  Kellogg MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5017  60 Acres  02:00 PM  05 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B99 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5036  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5022  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4987  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4986  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5000  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4988  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4989  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A3

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4984  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4985  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue3