Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


Highline Premier B99 Blue -- (0305-148CB14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5032  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A7Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5019  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5033  Hiawatha Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5035  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A2Highline Premier B99 Blue 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5006  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5034  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A3Highline Premier B99 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5036  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5015  Big Finn Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC Alliance B99 A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5037  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5031  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Up A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5038  Sealth Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A4Highline Premier B99 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5002  Valley RidgePark  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4985  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4992  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 Black (A) 10 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1