Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


WPFC B99 Black (A) -- (0303-134OB14-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4990  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B99 Black (A) 8 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5035  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A2Highline Premier B99 Blue 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5021  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4999  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5013  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4993  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4994  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4995  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4988  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4991  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4996  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 Black (A) 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5025  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5007  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4992  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 Black (A) 10 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1