Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


Crossfire Premier B99-James-A -- (0207-141CB14-0053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5004  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 8 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5005  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5006  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5029  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  A A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5020  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5014  60 Acres  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4987  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5009  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5010  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5001  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4991  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5038  Sealth Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A4Highline Premier B99 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5008  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5007  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)0