Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


PacNW B99 Maroon A -- (0308-202SB14-0096)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5004  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 8 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4983  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4997  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW B99 Maroon A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5012  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5027  Einstein MS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5034  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A3Highline Premier B99 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4999  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4993  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5000  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5001  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A5

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4998  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5003  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A5

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5002  Valley RidgePark  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5024  Civic Field Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0