Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A -- (0104-162CB14-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5032  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A7Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5011  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5026  Kellogg MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5027  Einstein MS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5029  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  A A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5030  Einstein MS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5023  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4986  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4994  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5010  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5031  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Up A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5003  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5025  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5028  Washington Park Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2