Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


SSC Shadow B 01 A -- (0645-002CB12-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5536  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5537  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5539  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5510  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  04 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5523  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5538  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5542  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A4SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5489  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5540  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5519  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5496  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5541  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5535  Miller Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5506  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A4