Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


Washington Rush B01 A -- (0113-353CB12-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5508  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5487  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5516  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5501  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:45 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5531  Magnolia Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5538  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5502  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5503  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5497  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5504  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5505  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5506  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5528  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5507  Lake Stevens High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2