Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


WestSound FC Red (A) -- (0440-268CB12-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5522  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5515  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5516  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5537  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5488  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5517  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5502  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5518  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5519  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5513  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5499  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5521  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5532  Georgetown Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5520  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4