Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB12-5490)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5522  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5524  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5501  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:45 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5525  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5523  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5526  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5512  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5534  Addams (Summit)  11:00 AM  1 EW A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5527  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5541  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5493  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5500  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5528  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5520  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4