Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A -- (0128-516CB12-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5508  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5495  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5524  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5509  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 7 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5510  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  04 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5542  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A4SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5512  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5518  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5491  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5513  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5514  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5505  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5511  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5533  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5