Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B -- (0104-162CB12-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5536  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5515  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5529  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5530  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5531  Magnolia Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5490  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5534  Addams (Summit)  11:00 AM  1 EW A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5527  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5498  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5514  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5535  Miller Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5532  Georgetown Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5533  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5507  Lake Stevens High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2