Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
     


FWFC B01 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB12-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5494  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B01 White (B) 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5487  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5509  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 7 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5530  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5488  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5490  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5526  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5489  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5540  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5491  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5504  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5492  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5493  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5521  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2