Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CB15-5484)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7178  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7183  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7190  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea9

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7196  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7203  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FC Alliance B98 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7206  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A7Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7217  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7221  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7229  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7240  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.PacNW B98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7245  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Low A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7251  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A7WPFC B98 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7258  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1