Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
     


Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C -- (0207-141CB15-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7174  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7184  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW B98 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7187  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7194  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7209  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7199  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7212  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7223  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7227  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A11Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7233  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A2Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7245  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Low A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7262  Lake Stevens High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7257  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1