Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A -- (0104-162CB09-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6552  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6556  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 7 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6566  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6572  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6562  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6574  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6580  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6583  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6564  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6588  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6594  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6596  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6600  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6601  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2